Skip to Content

Таблица

График приема
ФИО№ ОкругаДата приемаВремя приемаМесто приема
Аксютина Ирина Николаевна08.10.2018с 11-00 до 13-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.17
Бачурин Владимир Алексеевич302.10.2018 16.10.2018с 10-00 до 12-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.18
Белкин Владимир Павлович701.10.2018 15.10.2018с 10-00 до 14-00Б.Победы, 8 каб.17
Вартанов Александр Эдуардович431.10.2018с 15-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Геворгян Карен Генрикович08.10.2018 22.10.2018с 15-00 до 17-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.18
Горбенко Лилия Викторовна15.10.2018с 11-00 до 14-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.17
Горбачев Владимир Николаевич05.10.2018 19.10.2018с 15-00 до 17-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.18
Гуньков Александр Дмитриевич1117.10.2018с 16-00Библиотека "Лад", ул.Федоренко, 17
Дрюпина Надежда Александровна1204.10.2018с 11-00 до 14-00МБОУ ДОД «Дом детства и юношества» , ул.Одесская, 6
Дударев Александр ВасильевичКаждый вторник месяцас 15-00 до 16-00МБОУ ДОД «ДЮСШ 1», пр.Ленина, 171А
Катаев Юрий Викторович12.10.2018 26.10.2018с 15-00 до 17-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.18
Косухин Сергей Васильевич909.10.2018с 14-00 до 17-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Кох Ирина Октамовна606.09.2018с 15-00 до 17-00Телекомпания "Медиасоюз", ул.Октябрьская, 105
Кравцов Владимир Александрович14Каждый вторник месяцас 10-00 до 12-00КГБСУСО "Рубцовский дом-интернат", ул.Р.Зорге, 157
Криволапов Евгений Иванович01.10.2018"Контакт-тур", пер.Гражданский, 18
Курганский Василий Григорьевич09.10.2018с 10-00 до 12-00ТОС "Центральный", ул.Громова, 10
Кусаинова Алена Николаевна1009.10.2018с 12-00 до 14-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Маслич Светлана Викторовна15.10.2018с 10-00 до 12-00пер.Союзный, 1, каб.12
Мухортова Людмила Васильевна1315.10.2018С 11-00 до 13-00ТОС «Западный», пер.Станционный, 42Г
Никеев Валерий Николаевич223.10.2018с 12-00 до 14-00МБУ СШ "Юбилейный", пр.Ленина, 203
Овчинников Владимир Геннадьевич109.10.2018 23.10.2018с 16-00 до 17-30ул.Пролетарская, 418, Центр развития творчества "Каскад"
Пантелеев Николай Степанович09.10.2018с 10-00 до 12-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Плешкань Сергей Николаевич819.10.2018с 15-00 до 17-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Раченков Игорь Алексеевич03.10.2018 17.10.2018с 15-00 до 17-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.18
Романов Александр Павлович30.10.2018с 15-00 до 17-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.17
Сорокин Алексей Витальевич12.10.2018с 13-00 до 15-00ОАО "Рубцовское ПКТИ", ул.Арычная, 8
Сазонова Надежда Сергеевна02.10.2018с 14-00 до 16-00МБОУ "Гимназия № 8", приемная, пер.Гражданский, 52
Семеньков Олег Викторович504.10.2018с 14-00 до 16-00пер.Урицкого, 5, каб.3