Skip to Content

Таблица

График приема
ФИО№ ОкругаДата приемаВремя приемаМесто приема
Аксютина Ирина Николаевна01.10.2019с 11-00 до 12-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Бачурин Владимир Алексеевич301.10.2019 15.10.2019с 10-00 до 12-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.18
Белкин Владимир Павлович707.10.2019с 10-00 до 14-00Б.Победы, 8 каб.17
Вартанов Александр Эдуардович407.10.2019с 15-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Геворгян Карен Генрикович14.10.2019 28.10.2019с 15-00 до 17-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.18
Горбенко Лилия Викторовна10.10.2019с 10-00 до 13-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.17
Горбачев Владимир Николаевич04.10.2019 18.10.2019с 15-00 до 17-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.18
Гуньков Александр Дмитриевич1116.10.2019с 16-00Библиотека "Лад", ул.Федоренко, 17
Дрюпина Надежда Александровна1203.10.2019с 11-00 до 14-00МБОУ ДОД «Дом детства и юношества» , ул.Одесская, 6
Дударев Александр ВасильевичКаждый вторник месяцас 15-00 до 16-00МБОУ ДОД «ДЮСШ 1», пр.Ленина, 171А
Катаев Юрий Викторович11.10.2019с 09-00 до 11-00пр.Ленина, 204/2, каб.15
Косухин Сергей Васильевич908.10.2019с 14-00 до 17-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Кох Ирина Октамовна631.10.2019c 15-00 до 17-00Телекомпания "Медиасоюз", ул.Октябрьская, 105
Кравцов Владимир Александрович14Каждый вторник месяцас 10-00 до 12-00КГБСУСО "Рубцовский дом-интернат", ул.Р.Зорге, 157
Криволапов Евгений Иванович01.10.2019с 15-00 до 17-00пер.Гражданский, 18, "Контакт-тур"
Курганский Василий Григорьевич
Кусаинова Алена Николаевна1008.10.2019с 12-00 до 14-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Маслич Светлана Викторовна01.10.2019с 11-00 до 12-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Мухортова Людмила Васильевна1322.10.2019с 11-00 до 13-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.17
Никеев Валерий Николаевич208.10.2019с 15-00 до 16-00МБУ СШ "Юбилейный", пр.Ленина, 203
Овчинников Владимир Геннадьевич108.10.2019с 16-00 до 17-30ул.Пролетарская, 418, Центр развития творчества "Каскад"
Пантелеев Николай Степанович08.10.2019с 10-00 до 12-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Плешкань Сергей Николаевич821.10.2019с 15-00 до 17-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Раченков Игорь Алексеевич
Романов Александр Павлович01.10.2019с 11-00 до 12-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Сорокин Алексей Витальевич
Сазонова Надежда Сергеевна01.10.2019с 14-00 до 16-00МБОУ "Гимназия № 8", приемная, пер.Гражданский, 52
Семеньков Олег Викторович507.10.2019с 14-00 до 16-00ул.Урицкого, 5, каб.3