Skip to Content

Таблица

График приема
ФИО№ ОкругаДата приемаВремя приемаМесто приема
Аксютина Ирина Николаевнаотпускс 11-00 до 12-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Бачурин Владимир Алексеевич306.08.2019 20.08.2019с 10-00 до 12-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.18
Белкин Владимир Павлович705.08.2019с 10-00 до 14-00Б.Победы, 8 каб.17
Вартанов Александр Эдуардович4отпуск
Геворгян Карен Генриковичотпускс 15-00 до 17-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.18
Горбенко Лилия Викторовна26.08.2019с 12-00 до 14-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.17
Горбачев Владимир Николаевич02.08.2019 16.08.2019с 15-00 до 17-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.18
Гуньков Александр Дмитриевич1121.08.2019с 16-00Библиотека "Лад", ул.Федоренко, 17
Дрюпина Надежда Александровна1201.08.2019с 11-00 до 14-00МБОУ ДОД «Дом детства и юношества» , ул.Одесская, 6
Дударев Александр ВасильевичКаждый вторник месяцас 15-00 до 16-00МБОУ ДОД «ДЮСШ 1», пр.Ленина, 171А
Катаев Юрий Викторович09.08.2019 23.08.2019с 15-00 до 16-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.18
Косухин Сергей Васильевич906.08.2019с 14-00 до 17-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Кох Ирина Октамовна6отпуск
Кравцов Владимир Александрович14Каждый вторник месяцас 10-00 до 12-00КГБСУСО "Рубцовский дом-интернат", ул.Р.Зорге, 157
Криволапов Евгений Иванович12.08.2019с 15-00 до 17-00пер.Гражданский, 18, "Контакт-тур"
Курганский Василий Григорьевич20.08.2019с 10-00 до 12-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Кусаинова Алена Николаевна1006.08.2019с 12-00 до 14-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Маслич Светлана Викторовна29.08.2019с 10-00 до 11-00Рубцовский городской Совет депутатов, пр.Ленина, 130, каб.24
Мухортова Людмила Васильевна1323.08.2019с 11-00 до 13-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.17
Никеев Валерий Николаевич201.08.2019с 13-00 до 15-00МБУ СШ "Юбилейный", пр.Ленина, 203
Овчинников Владимир Геннадьевич113.08.2019с 16-00 до 17-30ул.Пролетарская, 418, Центр развития творчества "Каскад"
Пантелеев Николай Степанович06.08.2019с 10-00 до 12-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Плешкань Сергей Николаевич820.08.2019с 15-00 до 17-00ТОС "Черемушки", ул.Алтайская, 88-2
Раченков Игорь Алексеевич03.07.2019 17.07.2019с 15-00 до 17-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.18
Романов Александр Павловичотпускс 15-00 до 17-00Б.Победы, 8, каб.17
Сорокин Алексей Витальевичотпуск
Сазонова Надежда Сергеевна06.08.2019с 14-00 до 16-00МБОУ "Гимназия № 8", приемная, пер.Гражданский, 52
Семеньков Олег Викторович5отпуск